rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 21 – Jan 27

Jan 22 Boys Freshman Basketball at Fordson High School 4:00 pm | Fordson High School Jan 22 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Fordson High School 5:30 pm   Jan 22 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Fordson High School 5:30 pm | Fordson High School Jan 22 Boys Varsity Basketball at Fordson High School 7:00 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 14 – Jan 20

Jan 15 Boys Freshman Basketball at Stevenson High School 4:00 pm | Stevenson High School Jan 15 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Stevenson High School 5:30 pm | Stevenson High School Jan 15 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Stevenson High School 5:30 pm   Jan 15 Boys Varsity Basketball at Stevenson High School 7:00 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13

Jan 08 Boys Freshman Basketball at Churchill High School 4:00 pm | Livonia Churchill Jan 08 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Churchill High School 5:30 pm   Jan 08 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Churchill High School 5:30 pm | Livonia Churchill Jan 08 Boys Varsity Basketball at Churchill High School 7:00 pm | Livonia

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 31 – Jan 06

Jan 05 Boys Varsity Wrestling at Catholic Central Invitational 9:00 am | Catholic Central High School Jan 05 Girls Varsity Competitive Cheer at Allen Park Invitational (10:00 am-Vars, 1:00 pm JV) 10:00 am | Allen Park High School Jan 05 Girls Junior Varsity Competitive Cheer at Allen Park Invitational 1:00 pm | Allen Park High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 24 – Dec 30

Dec 27 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Bedford High School 2:00 pm | 15475 Leroy St, Southgate, MI, 48195 Dec 27 Girls Varsity Basketball at Bedford High School Southgate Holiday Tournament 5:30 pm | 15475 Leroy St, Southgate, MI, 48195 Dec 28 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Tba Southgate Christmas Tournament TBA | 15475 Leroy

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 17 – Dec 23

Dec 18 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Franklin High School 4:00 pm   Dec 18 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Franklin High School 5:30 pm | Franklin High School Dec 18 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Franklin High School 5:30 pm   Dec 18 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Franklin High School 7:00 pm | John Glenn

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 10 – Dec 16

Dec 12 Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Macomb Dakota/Huron Quad 5:30 pm | John Glenn High School Dec 13 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Arbor Preparatory High School 5:30 pm   Dec 13 Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Thurston High School 6:30 pm   Dec 13 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Arbor Preparatory High School 7:00 pm  

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09

Dec 03 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Romulus High School 5:30 pm   Dec 03 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Harper Woods High School 7:00 pm   Dec 05 Boys Varsity Wrestling at Oxford Assembly Quad 12:00 pm | Oxford High School Dec 06 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Cornerstone High School 5:30 pm   Dec 08